Kickball Schedule

Oregon Kickball Club 2012

Saturday, May 12

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
12:00 PM
 
  Westside [1]
vs
 
  BAD Company! [12]
Ref: SLE
 
  I.S.I.S. [1]
vs
 
  Armed & Hammered [1]
Ref: Aloha Friday
 
  Los Chupacabras [2]
vs
 
  Mystery Team [14]
Ref: Fiasco
1:00 PM
 
  SLE [3]
vs
 
  GrAss Stains [8]
Ref: Westside
 
  Aloha Friday [9]
vs
 
  Independents [8]
Ref: B.J.
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [11]
vs
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [5]
Ref: I.S.I.S.
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [19]
vs
 
  TEAM A [9]
Ref: Chupes
3:00 PM
 
  Armed & Hammered [11]
vs
 
  Westside [1]
Ref: Stains
 
  BAD Company! [9]
vs
 
  I.S.I.S. [2]
Ref: Team A
4:00 PM
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [4]
vs
 
  SLE [10]
Ref: Mystery Team, Inc.
 
  TEAM A [4]
vs
 
  Aloha Friday [12]
Ref: BAD Company
 
  Independents [24]
vs
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [11]
Ref: A&H
 
  GrAss Stains [9]
vs
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [3]
Ref: Rehab

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 16

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Westside [21]
vs
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [4]
Ref: Indies
 
  Mystery Team [14]
vs
 
  Aloha Friday [2]
Ref: SLE
 
  TEAM A [0]
vs
 
  Thursday Night Rehabilitation [6]
Ref: Chupes
 
  Armed & Hammered [13]
vs
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [3]
Ref: BAD Company
7:30 PM
 
  SLE [4]
vs
 
  I.S.I.S. [3]
Ref: Mystery Team, Inc.
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [6]
vs
 
  Los Chupacabras [7]
Ref: Rehab
 
  GrAss Stains [4]
vs
 
  BAD Company! [6]
Ref: A&H

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 23

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [8]
vs
 
  Los Chupacabras [1]
Ref: I.S.I.S.
 
  Independents [9]
vs
 
  TEAM A [0]
Ref: Army of Darkness
 
  SLE [14]
vs
 
  Aloha Friday [9]
Ref: Westside
 
  Mystery Team [17]
vs
 
  Thursday Night Rehabilitation [2]
Ref: GrAss Stains
7:30 PM
 
  Armed & Hammered [4]
vs
 
  GrAss Stains [5]
Ref: Aloha Friday
 
  BAD Company! [9]
vs
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [4]
Ref: Mystery
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [6]
vs
 
  I.S.I.S. [6]
Ref: TEAM A

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 30

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Westside [12]
vs
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [3]
Ref: Fiasco
 
  I.S.I.S. [10]
vs
 
  TEAM A [0]
Ref: Menace
 
  Independents [26]
vs
 
  Los Chupacabras [7]
Ref: Rehab
7:30 PM
 
  SLE [4]
vs
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [5]
Ref: BJ
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [7]
vs
 
  Aloha Friday [4]
Ref: Chupes
 
  BAD Company! [17]
vs
 
  Thursday Night Rehabilitation [3]
Ref: TEAM A
 
  Armed & Hammered [8]
vs
 
  Mystery Team [0]
Ref: Army of Darkness

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 7

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Los Chupacabras [5]
vs
 
  Westside [13]
Ref: A&H
 
  TEAM A [3]
vs
 
  Mystery Team [15]
Ref: BAD Co.
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [8]
vs
 
  GrAss Stains [2]
Ref: Indies
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [10]
vs
 
  I.S.I.S. [3]
Ref: Aloha Friday
7:30 PM
 
  Armed & Hammered [9]
vs
 
  SLE [3]
Ref: Chupes
 
  BAD Company! [10]
vs
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [5]
Ref: Mystery Team, Inc.
 
  Thursday Night Rehabilitation [2]
vs
 
  Independents [3]
Ref: I.S.I.S.

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, June 9

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
12:00 PM
 
  BAD Company! [3]
vs
 
  SLE [2]
Ref: Westside
 
  Armed & Hammered [12]
vs
 
  Independents [2]
Ref: Army of Darkness
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [10]
vs
 
  Aloha Friday [3]
Ref: BJ
1:00 PM
 
  Los Chupacabras [2]
vs
 
  GrAss Stains [12]
Ref: Fiasco
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [19]
vs
 
  TEAM A [3]
Ref: Menace
 
  Westside [17]
vs
 
  Mystery Team [6]
Ref: Rehab
3:00 PM
 
  BAD Company! [11]
vs
 
  Independents [6]
Ref: Stains
 
  TEAM A [2]
vs
 
  SLE [17]
Ref: Chupes
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [8]
vs
 
  Aloha Friday [2]
Ref: Fiasco
4:00 PM
 
  Mystery Team [9]
vs
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [1]
Ref: Aloha Friday
 
  Westside [8]
vs
 
  I.S.I.S. [2]
Ref: BAD Co.
 
  GrAss Stains [6]
vs
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [1]
Ref: A&H

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 14

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  BAD Company! [14]
vs
 
  Aloha Friday [4]
Ref: SLE
 
  GrAss Stains [9]
vs
 
  I.S.I.S. [2]
Ref: TEAM A
 
  Independents [17]
vs
 
  Westside [16]
Ref: AOD
7:30 PM
 
  Thursday Night Rehabilitation [0]
vs
 
  SLE [13]
Ref: BAD Co
 
  Mystery Team [6]
vs
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [2]
Ref: Fiasco
 
  TEAM A [0]
vs
 
  Los Chupacabras [9]
Ref: I.S.I.S.

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 21

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Mystery Team [11]
vs
 
  SLE [1]
Ref: Westside
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [4]
vs
 
  Los Chupacabras [6]
Ref: A&H
7:30 PM
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [2]
vs
 
  BAD Company! [4]
Ref: Rehab
 
  Aloha Friday [1]
vs
 
  Armed & Hammered [14]
Ref: Mystery
 
  Westside [5]
vs
 
  GrAss Stains [9]
Ref: Chupes
 
  I.S.I.S. [17]
vs
 
  Independents [13]
Ref: BJ

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 28

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Westside [7]
vs
 
  SLE [1]
Ref: Indies
 
  TEAM A [3]
vs
 
  GrAss Stains [13]
Ref: Mystery
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [0]
vs
 
  I.S.I.S. [3]
Ref: BJ
 
  Los Chupacabras [1]
vs
 
  Armed & Hammered [10]
Ref: Rehab
7:30 PM
 
  Mystery Team [20]
vs
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [6]
Ref: ISIS
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [3]
vs
 
  Independents [12]
Ref: Stains
 
  Aloha Friday [3]
vs
 
  Thursday Night Rehabilitation [3]
Ref: Chupes

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 12

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Armed & Hammered [7]
vs
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [5]
Ref: Chupes
 
  Independents [7]
vs
 
  Mystery Team [11]
Ref: Stains
7:30 PM
 
  TEAM A [6]
vs
 
  BAD Company! [21]
Ref: SLE
 
  GrAss Stains [14]
vs
 
  Aloha Friday [4]
Ref: A&H
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [0]
vs
 
  Westside [14]
Ref: AOD
 
  I.S.I.S. [13]
vs
 
  Los Chupacabras [5]
Ref: Fiasco United

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, July 14

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
12:00 PM
 
  BAD Company! [11]
vs
 
  Mystery Team [1]
Ref: Rehab
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [6]
vs
 
  TEAM A [5]
Ref: Fiasco
 
  Independents [8]
vs
 
  GrAss Stains [9]
Ref: BJ
 
  Westside [20]
vs
 
  Aloha Friday [6]
Ref: ISIS
1:00 PM
 
  SLE [6]
vs
 
  Los Chupacabras [5]
Ref: Mystery
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [7]
vs
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [11]
Ref: Aloha Friday
 
  Thursday Night Rehabilitation [3]
vs
 
  I.S.I.S. [2]
Ref: TEAM A
3:00 PM
 
  I.S.I.S. [6]
vs
 
  Aloha Friday [1]
Ref: M2S
 
  Los Chupacabras [8]
vs
 
  BAD Company! [17]
Ref: SLE
 
  Westside [9]
vs
 
  Thursday Night Rehabilitation [1]
Ref: A&H
4:00 PM
 
  Armed & Hammered [5]
vs
 
  TEAM A [0]
Ref: BAD Co
 
  Mystery Team [3]
vs
 
  GrAss Stains [13]
Ref: Chupes
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [9]
vs
 
  SLE [10]
Ref: Westside
 
  Independents [18]
vs
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [3]
POTG: Kelsey H

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 19

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Aloha Friday [7]
vs
 
  Los Chupacabras [0]
Ref: Indies
 
  GrAss Stains [12]
vs
 
  Thursday Night Rehabilitation [3]
Ref: Fiasco
 
  Armed & Hammered [3]
vs
 
  BAD Company! [3]
Ref: Mystery
7:30 PM
 
  TEAM A [2]
vs
 
  Westside [17]
Ref: AOD
 
  SLE [4]
vs
 
  Independents [2]
Ref: Stains
 
  Mystery Team [1]
vs
 
  I.S.I.S. [9]
Ref: Aloha Friday
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [8]
vs
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [4]
Ref: BAD co.

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 26

Switch to weighted games
These will be determined after Game 15
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  BAD Company! [2]
vs
 
  Westside [1]
Ref: A&H
 
  I.S.I.S. [7]
vs
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [2]
Ref: Rehab
 
  Mystery Team [8]
vs
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [2]
Ref: SLE
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [6]
vs
 
  TEAM A [5]
Ref: Chupes
7:30 PM
 
  GrAss Stains [6]
vs
 
  Armed & Hammered [6]
Ref: Westside
 
  SLE [9]
vs
 
  Independents [9]
Ref: Mytstery Team
 
  Aloha Friday [19]
vs
 
  Los Chupacabras [9]
Ref: M2S

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 2

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  BAD Company! [6]
vs
 
  Armed & Hammered [0]
Ref: Stains
 
  Mystery Team [5]
vs
 
  Independents [4]
Ref: Fiasco United
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [6]
vs
 
  Los Chupacabras [1]
Ref: Team A
7:30 PM
 
  GrAss Stains [5]
vs
 
  Westside [3]
Ref: BAD Company
 
  SLE [7]
vs
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [6]
Ref: Indies
 
  Aloha Friday [20]
vs
 
  TEAM A [4]
Ref: M2S

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 9

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  BAD Company! [3]
vs
 
  GrAss Stains [2]
Ref: A&H
 
  I.S.I.S. [12]
vs
 
  Thursday Night Rehabilitation [3]
Ref: Battlesluts
 
  Los Chupacabras [6]
vs
 
  TEAM A [2]
Ref: Aloha Friday
 
  Independents [10]
vs
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [9]
Ref: SLE
7:30 PM
 
  Armed & Hammered [5]
vs
 
  Westside [4]
Ref: BAD Company
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [2]
vs
 
  Aloha Friday [7]
Ref: Chupes
 
  Mystery Team [10]
vs
 
  SLE [10]
Ref: Indies

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, August 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
9:00 AM
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [0]
vs
 
  Westside [1]
 
  Aloha Friday [0]
vs
 
  SLE [1]
10:15 AM
 
  TEAM A [0]
vs
 
  BAD Company! [1]
11:30 AM
 
  Westside [0]
vs
 
  Mystery Team [1]
 
  SLE [0]
vs
 
  Armed & Hammered [1]
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
 
  Independents [0]
vs
 
  BAD Company! [1]
 
  I.S.I.S. [1]
vs
 
  GrAss Stains [0]
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
 
  Mystery Team [0]
vs
 
  BAD Company! [1]
 
  I.S.I.S. [1]
vs
 
  Armed & Hammered [0]
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
 
  I.S.I.S. [0]
vs
 
  BAD Company! [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Oregon Kickball Club
3220 N Hunt St
Portland , OR 97217
(360) 798-1727
Privacy Policy
Terms of Service
Site powered by League Lab