Kickball Schedule

Oregon Kickball Club 2019

Saturday, May 4

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
10:00 AM
  Who's Your Daddy? [5]
vs
  Blunts & tacos [1]
REF: BAD
  Army of Darkness [1]
vs
  BSJ [10]
REF: ALOHA
  ISIS [8]
vs
  Independents [4]
REF: CHUPES
REF: ALOHA
11:00 AM
  BAD Company [9]
vs
  Stormtrooper Stew [2]
REF: AOD
  Los Chupacabras [7]
vs
  Hammerside [2]
REF: INDIES
  Aloha Friday [5]
vs
  GrAss Stains [4]
REF: BETTY
REF: MENACE
12:00 PM
  Betty Ford Allstars [1]
vs
  SLE [5]
REF: ISIS
  Los Chupacabras [10]
vs
  BSJ [9]
REF: FUKT
  Aloha Friday [2]
vs
  Stormtrooper Stew [3]
REF: MENACE
1:00 PM
  GrAss Stains [6]
vs
  Hammerside [4]
REF: SLE
  Menace 2 Sobriety [3]
vs
  Blunts & tacos [3]
REF: DADDY
REF: SLE
2:00 PM
  Betty Ford Allstars [2]
vs
  Who's Your Daddy? [12]
REF: HAMMER
  Army of Darkness [5]
vs
  Independents [9]
REF: GRASS
  ISIS [7]
vs
  SLE [2]
REF: BLUNTS

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 9

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
  Betty Ford Allstars [2]
vs
  Blunts & tacos [10]
REF: GRASS
  Menace 2 Sobriety [4]
vs
  Stormtrooper Stew [11]
REF: AOD
  SLE [3]
vs
  Independents [0]
REF: HAMMER
7:30 PM
  BAD Company [11]
vs
  GrAss Stains [0]
REF: BETTY
  Army of Darkness [9]
vs
  Hammerside [2]
REF: MENACE
  ISIS [13]
vs
  BSJ [0]
REF: FUKT
  Los Chupacabras [6]
vs
  Aloha Friday [3]
REF: INDIES

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 16

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
  BAD Company [11]
vs
  Los Chupacabras [5]
REF: DADDY
  Army of Darkness [3]
vs
  Aloha Friday [16]
REF: MENACE
  SLE [7]
vs
  BSJ [4]
REF: FUKT
  ISIS [14]
vs
  Hammerside [2]
REF: INDIES
7:30 PM
  Who's Your Daddy? [10]
vs
  Stormtrooper Stew [0]
REF: CHUPES
  Menace 2 Sobriety [4]
vs
  GrAss Stains [8]
REF: AOD
  Betty Ford Allstars [1]
vs
  Independents [11]
REF: ISIS

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 23

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
  Betty Ford Allstars [4]
vs
  BSJ [9]
REF: ALOHA
  Menace 2 Sobriety [11]
vs
  Army of Darkness [4]
REF: BAD
  Who's Your Daddy? [11]
vs
  Los Chupacabras [1]
REF: HAMMERSIDE
7:30 PM
  SLE [6]
vs
  Aloha Friday [2]
REF: BSJ
  Blunts & tacos [3]
vs
  GrAss Stains [3]
REF: STEW
  ISIS [6]
vs
  BAD Company [7]
REF: DADDY
  Independents [6]
vs
  Hammerside [5]
REF: FUKT

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 30

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
  Los Chupacabras [5]
vs
  BSJ [4]
REF: FUKT
  GrAss Stains [4]
vs
  Hammerside [6]
REF: DADDY
  Menace 2 Sobriety [4]
vs
  Blunts & tacos [13]
REF: INDIES
  Aloha Friday [3]
vs
  Stormtrooper Stew [3]
REF: SLE
7:30 PM
  Betty Ford Allstars [6]
vs
  Who's Your Daddy? [10]
REF: GRASS
  Army of Darkness [1]
vs
  Independents [9]
REF: BLUNTS
  ISIS [7]
vs
  SLE [0]
REF: STEW

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 6

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
  Betty Ford Allstars [6]
vs
  Hammerside [3]
REF: BAD
  Who's Your Daddy? [1]
vs
  ISIS [5]
REF: BSJ
  Blunts & tacos [14]
vs
  Army of Darkness [4]
REF: FUKT
  SLE [14]
vs
  Menace 2 Sobriety [2]
REF: STEW
7:30 PM
  Independents [1]
vs
  BAD Company [2]
REF: HAMMERSIDE
  BSJ [5]
vs
  Aloha Friday [0]
REF: DADDY
  Stormtrooper Stew [3]
vs
  GrAss Stains [11]
REF: SLE

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 13

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
  Los Chupacabras [6]
vs
  Independents [5]
REF: ISIS
  GrAss Stains [11]
vs
  BSJ [7]
REF: BETTY
  Hammerside [8]
vs
  Stormtrooper Stew [2]
REF: BLUNTS
7:30 PM
  Betty Ford Allstars [5]
vs
  ISIS [9]
REF: INDIES
  Menace 2 Sobriety [4]
vs
  Who's Your Daddy? [12]
REF: ALOHA
  Army of Darkness [3]
vs
  SLE [17]
REF: GRASS
  BAD Company [6]
vs
  Blunts & tacos [1]
REF: CHUPES

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, June 15

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
10:00 AM
  Betty Ford Allstars [11]
vs
  Aloha Friday [9]
REF: SLE
  Fiascos United Kickball Team [3]
vs
  ISIS [11]
REF: STEW
REF: AOD
  Independents [3]
vs
  Who's Your Daddy? [9]
REF: HAMMERSIDE
11:00 AM
  Blunts & tacos [1]
vs
  SLE [9]
REF: INDIES
  GrAss Stains [8]
vs
  Los Chupacabras [0]
REF: ISIS
  Stormtrooper Stew [8]
vs
  Army of Darkness [1]
REF: FUKT
  Hammerside [2]
vs
  BAD Company [11]
REF: BSJ
12:00 PM
  BSJ [4]
vs
  Menace 2 Sobriety [5]
REF: RICKY
1:00 PM
  Who's Your Daddy? [7]
vs
  GrAss Stains [2]
REF: BETTY
  Army of Darkness [1]
vs
  BAD Company [14]
REF: FUKT
  Blunts & tacos [12]
vs
  Stormtrooper Stew [2]
REF: MENACE
  SLE [12]
vs
  Hammerside [2]
REF: ISIS
2:00 PM
  Independents [5]
vs
  BSJ [2]
REF: AOD
  Menace 2 Sobriety [9]
vs
  Los Chupacabras [16]
REF: BLUNTS
  ISIS [8]
vs
  Aloha Friday [2]
REF: HAMMER

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 20

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
  Betty Ford Allstars [1]
vs
  SLE [18]
REF: BLUNTS
  Army of Darkness [4]
vs
  BSJ [6]
REF: BAD
  ISIS [12]
vs
  Independents [8]
REF: CHUPES
7:30 PM
  Who's Your Daddy? [9]
vs
  Blunts & tacos [1]
REF: BETTY
  BAD Company [10]
vs
  Stormtrooper Stew [4]
REF: BSJ
  Los Chupacabras [9]
vs
  Hammerside [3]
REF: ISIS
  Aloha Friday [8]
vs
  GrAss Stains [9]
REF: MENACE

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 27

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
  Los Chupacabras [11]
vs
  Army of Darkness [8]
REF: MENACE
  Hammerside [2]
vs
  Who's Your Daddy? [17]
REF: BETTY
  Stormtrooper Stew [2]
vs
  SLE [21]
REF: BAD
7:30 PM
  Aloha Friday [8]
vs
  Menace 2 Sobriety [5]
REF: INDIES
  GrAss Stains [4]
vs
  ISIS [9]
REF: CHUPES
  BSJ [6]
vs
  Blunts & tacos [11]
REF: DADDY
  Betty Ford Allstars [3]
vs
  BAD Company [10]
REF: STEW

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 11

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
  Hammerside [9]
vs
  Aloha Friday [2]
REF: GRASS
  Blunts & tacos [12]
vs
  ISIS [10]
REF: MENACE
  Stormtrooper Stew [4]
vs
  Los Chupacabras [12]
REF: FUKT
  BSJ [5]
vs
  BAD Company [12]
REF: DADDY
7:30 PM
  Betty Ford Allstars [7]
vs
  GrAss Stains [7]
REF: ALOHA
  Independents [11]
vs
  Menace 2 Sobriety [0]
REF: BLUNTS
  SLE [5]
vs
  Who's Your Daddy? [2]
REF: BSJ

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 18

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
  Betty Ford Allstars [1]
vs
  Los Chupacabras [12]
REF: INDIES
  Hammerside [4]
vs
  Menace 2 Sobriety [4]
REF: BAD
  Fiascos United Kickball Team [2]
vs
  SLE [6]
REF: AOD
  BSJ [7]
vs
  Who's Your Daddy? [15]
REF: ISIS
7:30 PM
  Independents [5]
vs
  Blunts & tacos [4]
REF: CHUPES
  Aloha Friday [3]
vs
  BAD Company [11]
REF: SLE
  GrAss Stains [7]
vs
  Army of Darkness [4]
REF: BETTY
  Stormtrooper Stew [0]
vs
  ISIS [10]
REF: DADDY

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 25

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
  Aloha Friday [4]
vs
  Blunts & tacos [7]
REF: GRASS
  BAD Company [12]
vs
  Who's Your Daddy? [11]
REF: SLE
  Army of Darkness [8]
vs
  ISIS [18]
REF: BSJ
  Hammerside [10]
vs
  Fiascos United Kickball Team [2]
REF: BETTY
7:30 PM
  GrAss Stains [4]
vs
  Independents [0]
REF: ALOHA
  Los Chupacabras [4]
vs
  SLE [8]
REF: DADDY
  Stormtrooper Stew [10]
vs
  BSJ [10]
REF: AOD
  Betty Ford Allstars [11]
vs
  Menace 2 Sobriety [7]
REF: FUKT

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, July 27

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
10:00 AM
  BSJ [2]
vs
  Fiascos United Kickball Team [4]
REF: GRASS
  BAD Company [8]
vs
  Menace 2 Sobriety [6]
REF: BLUNTS
  Los Chupacabras [11]
vs
  ISIS [13]
REF: INDIES
  Aloha Friday [4]
vs
  Who's Your Daddy? [18]
REF: STEW
11:00 AM
  GrAss Stains [1]
vs
  SLE [2]
REF: BSJ
  Hammerside [7]
vs
  Blunts & tacos [7]
REF: BAD
  Stormtrooper Stew [2]
vs
  Independents [13]
REF: MENACE
  Betty Ford Allstars [14]
vs
  Army of Darkness [2]
REF: DADDIES
1:00 PM
  Los Chupacabras [7]
vs
  Blunts & tacos [3]
REF: SLE
  Hammerside [10]
vs
  BSJ [7]
REF: AOD
  ISIS [11]
vs
  Menace 2 Sobriety [1]
REF: ALOHA
2:00 PM
  BAD Company [2]
vs
  SLE [1]
REF: CHUPES
  Betty Ford Allstars [13]
vs
  Stormtrooper Stew [6]
REF: FUKT
  Army of Darkness [2]
vs
  Who's Your Daddy? [17]
REF: HAMMERSIDE
  Aloha Friday [2]
vs
  Independents [2]
REF: ISIS

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 1

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
  Hammerside [12]
vs
  Stormtrooper Stew [18]
REF: SLE
  Army of Darkness [1]
vs
  Menace 2 Sobriety [6]
REF: BLUNTS
  BSJ [2]
vs
  Aloha Friday [11]
REF: GRASS
7:30 PM
  BAD Company [7]
vs
  Who's Your Daddy? [3]
REF: BETTY
  ISIS [8]
vs
  SLE [7]
REF: HAMMERSIDE
  Independents [3]
vs
  Blunts & tacos [7]
REF: AOD
  Los Chupacabras [2]
vs
  GrAss Stains [2]
REF: ALOHA

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 8

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
  BAD Company [5]
vs
  SLE [0]
REF: BETTY
  ISIS [7]
vs
  Who's Your Daddy? [6]
REF: BSJ
  Independents [1]
vs
  GrAss Stains [3]
REF: AOD
  Blunts & tacos [12]
vs
  Los Chupacabras [3]
REF: MENACE
7:30 PM
  Army of Darkness [9]
vs
  Aloha Friday [3]
REF: BLUNTS
  BSJ [4]
vs
  Menace 2 Sobriety [7]
REF: CHUPES

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 15

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
  SLE [5]
vs
  Who's Your Daddy? [10]
REF: ISIS
  GrAss Stains [2]
vs
  Blunts & tacos [5]
REF: INDIES
  Aloha Friday [6]
vs
  Menace 2 Sobriety [4]
REF: AOD
7:30 PM
  BAD Company [2]
vs
  ISIS [1]
REF: DADDY
  Independents [4]
vs
  Los Chupacabras [2]
REF: GRASS
  Betty Ford Allstars [5]
vs
  Hammerside [4]
REF: BLUNTS
  Army of Darkness [6]
vs
  BSJ [7]
REF: ALOHA

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Oregon Kickball Club
3220 N Hunt St
Portland , OR 97217
(360) 798-1727
Privacy Policy
Terms of Service
Site powered by League Lab