Kickball Schedule

Oregon Kickball Club 2015

Saturday, May 2

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
11:00 AM
 
  SLE [4]
vs
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [7]
 
  BAD Company [11]
vs
 
  GrAss Stains [2]
 
  I'll Kick Your Bunts! [2]
vs
 
  ISIS [6]
12:00 PM
 
  Independents [7]
vs
 
  HammerSide [2]
2:00 PM
 
  Mystery Team [6]
vs
 
  BAD Company [3]
 
  ISIS [0]
vs
 
  Beer View Mirror [7]
3:00 PM
 
  GrAss Stains [13]
vs
 
  Aloha Friday [5]
 
  I'll Kick Your Bunts! [14]
vs
 
  SLE [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 6

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Independents [6]
vs
 
  HammerSide [4]
7:30 PM
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [5]
vs
 
  ISIS [6]
 
  Los Chupacabras [0]
vs
 
  Mystery Team [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 13

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [4]
vs
 
  SLE [2]
 
  Aloha Friday [5]
vs
 
  Mystery Team [12]
 
  Los Chupacabras [1]
vs
 
  ISIS [9]
7:30 PM
 
  BAD Company [9]
vs
 
  HammerSide [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 20

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Aloha Friday [9]
vs
 
  SLE [3]
 
  GrAss Stains [8]
vs
 
  HammerSide [3]
 
  Los Chupacabras [7]
vs
 
  Independents [11]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 27

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Los Chupacabras [1]
vs
 
  BAD Company [10]
REFS: Chris Hartman and Chris Hill
 
  Mystery Team [5]
vs
 
  ISIS [4]
REFS: Tim Smale and Aaron Weber
 
  I'll Kick Your Bunts! [9]
vs
 
  HammerSide [13]
REFS: Mark Donovan and Camden McCarthy
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [10]
vs
 
  SLE [20]
REFS: Wisco and Fredie Avila
7:30 PM
 
  GrAss Stains [12]
vs
 
  Thursday Night Rehabilitation [4]
REFS: Ryan Kofman and Todd Fisher
 
  Battleslut Jizzlactica [1]
vs
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [10]
REFS: Bret Muller and Starr Edge
 
  Beer View Mirror [8]
vs
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [4]
REFS: BJ Kahle and Sofa
 
  Aloha Friday [4]
vs
 
  Independents [15]
REFS: Andy Fitterer and Erik Johnson

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 3

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Battleslut Jizzlactica [4]
vs
 
  ISIS [12]
REFS: Wisco and Albert Nance
 
  Beer View Mirror [12]
vs
 
  Los Chupacabras [0]
REFS: Becky Dougan and Brian Gaffney
 
  GrAss Stains [12]
vs
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [8]
REFS: Chris Hartman and Scott Wagner
 
  Aloha Friday [2]
vs
 
  BAD Company [6]
REFS: Jevon Schooley and Kendra Matthews
7:30 PM
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [5]
vs
 
  Independents [12]
REFS: Katie Bergen and Zach Crofton
 
  Mystery Team [3]
vs
 
  SLE [1]
REFS: Jesse Gambetti and Andy Fitterer
 
  I'll Kick Your Bunts! [7]
vs
 
  Thursday Night Rehabilitation [0]
REFS: Adam Furler and David Riley
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [5]
vs
 
  HammerSide [3]
REFS: Mark Herrin and Rob McDonaugh

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, June 6

Fiasco United Kickball Team forfeited to Beer View Mirror.
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
11:00 AM
 
  Thursday Night Rehabilitation [14]
vs
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [1]
REFS: Van Bogner and Stephanie Patrick
 
  SLE [2]
vs
 
  I'll Kick Your Bunts! [8]
REFS: John Miller and Todd Whittington
 
  HammerSide [4]
vs
 
  Mystery Team [5]
REFS: Camden McCarthy and Kelsey Huwaldt
 
  ISIS [10]
vs
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [4]
REFS: David Riley and Megan Gardiner
12:00 PM
 
  Battleslut Jizzlactica [8]
vs
 
  Los Chupacabras [4]
REFS: Bobby Monge and Chris Lewis
 
  BAD Company [3]
vs
 
  Beer View Mirror [0]
REFS: Steve Bergstrom and Jesse Wood
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [4]
vs
 
  Aloha Friday [3]
REFS: Jesse Gambetti and Erik Johnson
 
  Independents [5]
vs
 
  GrAss Stains [2]
REFS: Sofa and Jeff Benson
2:00 PM
 
  Battleslut Jizzlactica [0]
vs
 
  SLE [12]
REFS: Liz Lewis and Ian Freeman
 
  I'll Kick Your Bunts! [12]
vs
 
  Los Chupacabras [1]
REFS: Chris Hartman and Scott Wagner
 
  Mystery Team [0]
vs
 
  BAD Company [6]
REFS: Mark Dobrowski and Tessa Lee
REFS: Albert Nance and Fredie Avila
3:00 PM
 
  GrAss Stains [10]
vs
 
  Aloha Friday [5]
REFS: Brian Gaffney and TBD
 
  HammerSide [5]
vs
 
  Thursday Night Rehabilitation [3]
REFS: Blake Mikkelsen and Ian Hale
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [5]
vs
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [6]
REFS: John Herboth and Aric Gosch
 
  ISIS [6]
vs
 
  Independents [4]
REFS: Chis Cervenka and Daniel Shin

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 11

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Beer View Mirror [15]
vs
 
  HammerSide [1]
REFS: Jesse Wood and JD Rogers
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [4]
vs
 
  Independents [5]
REFS: Kyle Shorter and Andrew Fuchs
 
  GrAss Stains [17]
vs
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [7]
REFS: Scott Wagner and Chris Hill
 
  Aloha Friday [9]
vs
 
  ISIS [12]
REFS: Ryan Kofman and Becky Dougan
7:30 PM
 
  Battleslut Jizzlactica [5]
vs
 
  I'll Kick Your Bunts! [15]
REFS: Matt Doty and Kevin Breunig
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [1]
vs
 
  Mystery Team [11]
REFS: Camden McCarthy and Mark Donovan
 
  BAD Company [17]
vs
 
  Thursday Night Rehabilitation [4]
REFS: Shawn Andercek and Megan Gardiner
 
  Los Chupacabras [5]
vs
 
  SLE [5]
REFS: Mark Herrin and Ian Freeman

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 18

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Independents [6]
vs
 
  BAD Company [11]
 
  SLE [1]
vs
 
  Beer View Mirror [12]
7:30 PM
 
  HammerSide [8]
vs
 
  Aloha Friday [7]
 
  ISIS [1]
vs
 
  GrAss Stains [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 25

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  ISIS [3]
vs
 
  Beer View Mirror [7]
7:30 PM
 
  SLE [5]
vs
 
  BAD Company [9]
 
  HammerSide [11]
vs
 
  Los Chupacabras [2]
 
  Mystery Team [6]
vs
 
  GrAss Stains [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 9

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  ISIS [5]
vs
 
  SLE [2]
Refs: BJ Kahle / Jeff Benson
 
  GrAss Stains [11]
vs
 
  Los Chupacabras [1]
Refs: Jon Ingram / Mark Herrin
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [9]
vs
 
  Thursday Night Rehabilitation [6]
Refs: Camden McCarthy / Raife Neuman
 
  Mystery Team [4]
vs
 
  Independents [6]
Refs: Zach Ferracane / Daniel Shin
7:30 PM
 
  Battleslut Jizzlactica [5]
vs
 
  HammerSide [13]
Refs: Ryan Kofman / Todd Fisher
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [1]
vs
 
  BAD Company [21]
Refs: Jason Kirk / Sara Gregg
 
  I'll Kick Your Bunts! [7]
vs
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [1]
Refs: Tim Smale / Mark Dobrowski
 
  Aloha Friday [1]
vs
 
  Beer View Mirror [9]
Refs: Fredie Avila / Wisco

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, July 11

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
10:00 AM
 
  ISIS [5]
vs
 
  HammerSide [0]
Refs: Kelsey Huwaldt / Charmaine Learnard
11:00 AM
 
  Battleslut Jizzlactica [3]
vs
 
  Thursday Night Rehabilitation [7]
Refs: Matt Feitelberg / TBD
 
  BAD Company [7]
vs
 
  ISIS [2]
Refs: Jason Kirk / Sara Gregg
 
  I'll Kick Your Bunts! [12]
vs
 
  Aloha Friday [8]
Refs: Sofa / Jevon Schooley
 
  Mystery Team [4]
vs
 
  Beer View Mirror [6]
Refs: Albert Nance / Jauna Williams
12:00 PM
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [0]
vs
 
  GrAss Stains [18]
Refs: Van Bogner / Zach Crofton
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [16]
vs
 
  Los Chupacabras [9]
Refs: Kristen Chellis / Andy Fitterer
 
  HammerSide [8]
vs
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [5]
Refs: Ian Freeman / Liz Lewis
 
  Independents [4]
vs
 
  SLE [1]
Refs: Aric Gosch / Kyle Shorter
2:00 PM
 
  HammerSide [7]
vs
 
  GrAss Stains [10]
Refs: Brian Gaffney / Todd Fisher
 
  Beer View Mirror [12]
vs
 
  Independents [6]
Refs: Chris Hartman / Scott Wagner
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [8]
vs
 
  Los Chupacabras [4]
Refs: Tim Smale / Tessa Lee
 
  ISIS [2]
vs
 
  I'll Kick Your Bunts! [5]
Refs: Bret Muller / Todd Whittington
3:00 PM
 
  SLE [14]
vs
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [6]
Refs: Shawn Andercek / Adam Furler
 
  Thursday Night Rehabilitation [10]
vs
 
  Aloha Friday [5]
Refs: Casey Lynn / Chris Cervenka
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [3]
vs
 
  Mystery Team [10]
Refs: Kelsey Huwaldt / Mark Donovan
 
  Battleslut Jizzlactica [4]
vs
 
  BAD Company [16]
Refs: Steve Bergstrom / Jesse Wood

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 16

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  SLE [6]
vs
 
  HammerSide [15]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 23

Byes
HammerSide, ISIS
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Thursday Night Rehabilitation [7]
vs
 
  Mystery Team [12]
Refs: Wisco / Fredie Avila
 
  BAD Company [5]
vs
 
  GrAss Stains [5]
Refs: Iowa / Raife Neuman
 
  SLE [7]
vs
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [4]
Refs: Blake Mikkelsen / Darcie Drollinger
7:30 PM
 
  Independents [5]
vs
 
  I'll Kick Your Bunts! [3]
Refs: Kyle Shorter / Andrew Fuchs
 
  Battleslut Jizzlactica [2]
vs
 
  Beer View Mirror [23]
Refs: Erik Johnson / Andy Fitterer
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [14]
vs
 
  Fiasco United Kickball Team [8]
Refs: Megan Gardiner / Silver Fox
 
  Los Chupacabras [9]
vs
 
  Aloha Friday [8]
Refs: Aaron Weber / Tim Smale

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 30

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  HammerSide [7]
vs
 
  SLE [11]
7:30 PM
 
  BAD Company [4]
vs
 
  Independents [3]
 
  ISIS [10]
vs
 
  I'll Kick Your Bunts! [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 6

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  BAD Company [8]
vs
 
  GrAss Stains [2]
 
  Menace 2 Sobriety [8]
vs
 
  ISIS [17]
7:30 PM
 
  Army of Darkness (AOD) [9]
vs
 
  SLE [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 13

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
6:30 PM
 
  Independents [4]
vs
 
  GrAss Stains [3]
 
  SLE [6]
vs
 
  Battleslut Jizzlactica [4]
7:30 PM
 
  Beer View Mirror [12]
vs
 
  BAD Company [0]
 
  Mystery Team [0]
vs
 
  ISIS [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Oregon Kickball Club
3220 N Hunt St
Portland , OR 97217
(360) 798-1727
Privacy Policy
Terms of Service
Site powered by League Lab